Für Informationen und Fotos klicken Sie auf die Veranstaltung.

Datum Veranstaltung
10.11.2017 Wiener Tschuschenkapelle
13.10.2017 "two souls" Duo [:klak:]
09.09.2017 VUCCIRIA
25.08.2017 HUMUS "a stückerl vom leben"
22.06.2017 DAVID HELBOCK TRIO
05.05.2017 MARTIN VON BARABÜ
20.04.2017 Trio Größenwahn
11.03.2017 Nina Hartmann
16.02.2017 DAKTARIMBA
07.01.2017 15. Neujahrskonzert MoZuluArt
14.12.2016 SAXOFOUR - 25 Jahre Jubiläum
25.11.2016 SCHWARZGELDKLINIK
10.11.2016 Liederlich hoch 4 - "Von Berlin bis Neapel"
06.10.2016 Klavierkonzert - OLGA KAROTKIKH
08.09.2016 LIEDERABEND MIT ANGELIKA KIRCHSCHLAGER
08.06.2016 3 Mankalan - Dieter Themel,Reinhard Schmied, Arthur Ottowitz
11.05.2016 DAVE GOODMANN
08.04.2016 QUERSCHLÄGER - KABARETT
12.03.2016 BartolomeyBittmann "progressive strings vienna"
09.01.2016 14. NEUJAHRSKONZERT Kelag bigBand +Doretta Carter
25.11.2015 TALLTONES
05.11.2015 Liederlich hoch 4 - Baumhaker/Herbrich/Orter/Schneider
24.10.2015 KABARETT - GERY SEIDL
30.09.2015 Orgelkonzert - Gunther Rost
19.06.2015 Lagger Michael Trio
09.05.2015 Kabarett "NADJA MALEH"
24.04.2015 OldSchoolBasterds
24.01.2015 Reinhold Schmölzer - DenAus4tet
16.01.2015 David Ajtai - Klavierkonzert
03.01.2015 13. NEUJAHRSKONZERT - 20 Jahre "KULTUR AKTIV RADENTHEIN"- Salonorchester Weissenstein
03.12.2014 Mike Sponza "Blues Convention"
06.11.2014 ensemble floralis
10.10.2014 "da Blechhauf`n"
25.09.2014 Drei für eine Nacht - Kabarett mit Ludwig Müller/Martin Kosch/Philipp Ganglberger
15.05.2014 Reinhard P. Gruber - LaWuZwio
05.04.2014 radio.string.quartet.vienna
27.02.2014 "QUERSCHLÄGER" Kabarett
04.01.2014 12. Neujahrskonzert "KELAG BIG BAND" feat. Perry Uros
12.12.2013 OLD SCHOOL BASTERDS
07.11.2013 David Hauser & Herb Berger - TAUERN BLUES
24.10.2013 Mercedes Echerer + Folksmilch - WELLENTANZ
07.09.2013 BIGBANDGMÜND
09.07.2013 Otto Lechner & das Köhnequartett
13.06.2013 QUADRO NUEVO
03.05.2013 Michael Lagger Trio & Clemens Setz
14.03.2013 SUSANA SAWOFF
23.02.2013 Kabarett von und mit Christoph FÄLBL
04.01.2013 11. Neujahrskonzert "SALONORCHESTER WEISSENSTEIN"
19.12.2012 SAXOFOUR
09.11.2012 QUERSCHLÄGER-QUARTETT
25.10.2012 THE LITTLE BAND FROM GINGERLAND
12.10.2012 Klavierabend - Oliver Malle
28.09.2012 LYRIK und LIED - Literaturkreis Spittal, Herbrich Christian u. Lindenfelser Regina
31.08.2012 HONKY TONK RAMBLERS
11.06.2012 Liederabend mit Angelika Kirchschlager/Piano Robert Lehrbaumer
04.05.2012 Klassic-Sax meets Jazz-Sax /Alexandra Lassnig-Walder, Gregor Unterkofler, Michael Erian, Edgar Unterkirchner, Hannes Kawrza
03.03.2012 BlechReiz Brass Quintett in Concert
04.01.2012 10. Neujahrskonzert - kelagBIGband - Giants of Swing
17.12.2011 Julia Malischnig -CITY OF DREAMS
17.11.2011 "Im Kaffeehaus" - Bernd Sracnik/Lesung,Gesang + die SMART METAL HORNETS
27.10.2011 "is was , alter?" - Kabarett mit Gabriele Köhlmeier
06.10.2011 EURASIA - K.Falschlunger/Sitar,C.Nussbaumer/Harfe,P.Heis/Sax,Voc,Perc,
16.09.2011 JAZZ: Lagger Michael "ACHROSTICHON & CHOR"
19.08.2011 Romantische Lieder - Christian Herbrich, Regina Lindenfelser, Peter Christian Herbrich
21.07.2011 kelagBIGband & musica pura
30.06.2011 Clemens Hofer Trio
09.06.2011 "DIE STROTTERN"
13.05.2011 BLUESBREAKERS
13.04.2011 Dave Goodman - Gitarre
11.03.2011 "Am Jakobsweg" - Diashow von Günter Grüner
05.01.2011 9. Neujahrskonzert - WIENER TSCHUSCHENKAPELLE
11.11.2010 DREI MANKALAN - Dieter Themel - Arthur Ottwowitz - Reinhard Schmid
30.10.2010 Nadja Maleh - Kabarett "Radio Aktiv"
01.10.2010 ANDY WINTER GROUP JAZZBAND
18.09.2010 Klavierkonzert David Ajtai
02.07.2010 JAZZ: Lagger Michael "AKROSTICHON"
10.06.2010 Gabriele Köhlmeier - Kabarett "LIEBE SEX UND SCHEIDUNGSRATE"
21.05.2010 CHARLIE und die KAISCHLABUAM
21.04.2010 Katharina Springer - Lesung "Mit dem Fahrrad nach Rom"
17.01.2010 "Ein Tropfen Liebe auf den heißen Stein" - Bildervortrag mit Heidrun Tronegger
09.01.2010 8. Neujahrskonzert - KLAZZ BROTHERS play Classics
11.12.2009 Ensemble "Monsona"
26.11.2009 Dieter Themel "3 Mankalan"
09.10.2009 Jazz "We love Tuesdays"
29.08.2009 Lesung Mirjam Jessa "Mascha Kaleko"
25.06.2009 Otto Lechner Akkordeon
05.06.2009 Musik am Rio de la Plata
07.05.2009 Kabarett "ÖHA"
24.04.2009 Rob Bargat Jazzband
28.03.2009 Konzertabend: Orgel Tenor Sopran
06.01.2009 7. Neujahrskonzert "Wiener Tschuschenkap."+Otto Lechner
04.12.2008 Krampusrummel in Dantes Inferno - Lesung
14.11.2008 Blumenaquarelle von Traute Peyker Verniss.
23.10.2008 FlugangsthasenNadja Maleh Kabarett
03.10.2008 Ludwigs Dixieland Jazzband im Granatium
06.09.2008 aniada a noar "Jubeläum"
02.08.2008 Lyrik im Granatium
30.05.2008 Lunarplexus "Weltmusik"
09.05.2008 Klaus Paier Trio
24.04.2008 Kabarett "Faltenlos & Knitterfrei"
19.04.2008 Rockoratorium "Eversmiling Liberty"
05.01.2008 da Blechhaufen
01.12.2007 Klassikabend Walcher & Walcher
31.10.2007 Ganz schön Feist
17.10.2007 Lesung Thomas Raab
27.09.2007 Das Baritonorchester
18.09.2007 Orgelkonzert "Et altera Pars"
17.08.2007 Kammerchor Moskau
23.06.2007 Sigi Finkel & African Heart
26.05.2007 W.i.t.Ch
19.04.2007 Dieter Themel
13.04.2007 Unsere Lieblinge
05.01.2007 Kurt Riesser Big Band
24.11.2006 Die Echten / a capella komedy
30.10.2006 Mirjam Jesa / Lesung A. Semmelrock
14.10.2006 Lesung Maria Stahl
13.10.2006 Quadro Nuevo
30.09.2006 Orgelkonzert/ Zeiner Unterkofler
09.09.2006 Bach- Piazolla / Acordeon - Geige
19.08.2006 Kammerchor Moskau
23.07.2006 Brunch / Zigeunerkapelle
22.06.2006 Orgelkonzert / Kuchling
18.05.2006 Jazz - Sitter, Lassnig,Nikolic´, Schmölzer
27.04.2006 Ostafrika / Diavortrag
10.03.2006 Die Winterreise/Schubert
25.02.2006 Mosà Sisi´c / Zigeunermusik
10.02.2006 Klassik -Trompete und Klavier
07.01.2006 Wiener Tschuschenkapelle
29.10.2005 Fotograf des Jahres
02.10.2005 Wiener Sängerknaben
11.09.2005 Orgelkonzert - Prof. Planyavsky
01.08.2005 Galerie / Damian Pietrek
07.07.2005 Orgelkonzert - Stieger / Kaufmann
10.06.2005 Jazz/Funk/Groove
26.04.2005 Radentheiner Künstler - Gal.
21.02.2005 Aborigines Art - Galerie
11.02.2005 Lieder von Hugo Wolf
06.01.2005 J.Strauß Orchester Salzburg
26.11.2004 Gerald Gaugeler &Friends
25.10.2004 Trio Fürchtet euch nicht
09.10.2004 Pigbelly Creation Rockmusik
30.09.2004 HoViHoLoHoff
03.06.2004 Tenöre Verboten Liederabend
30.04.2004 Jazz mit Reinhold Schmölzer
02.04.2004 W.i.t.ch.
27.02.2004 Robert Pertl Bariton
02.01.2004 J.Strauß Orchester Salzburg
27.11.2003 Weihnachtslieder "Welke N."
18.11.2003 Mnozil Brass
31.10.2003 Faszin. Bergsteigen "PERU"
24.10.2003 Europas Kultur / H. Putzer
19.10.2003 Bernhard C. Bünker / Lesung
12.09.2003 Die Echten
03.07.2003 Ludwigs Dixieland Jazzband
28.06.2003 Zabzism - Rockkonzert
20.06.2003 Freaky Nylons - Comedy
13.06.2003 Das Dorf brennt. Slo Theater
11.06.2003 Slo. Puppentheater
11.06.2003 Wolfgang Daborer Vernissage
10.06.2003 Slo. Woche Disk.Ortsnamen
30.05.2003 Lesung Andrea Sailer
07.03.2003 Liederabend Beethov./Bernst.
03.01.2003 Neujahrskonzert
28.11.2002 Aquarelle G. Pulverer
20.11.2002 Mnozil Brass
29.06.2002 Bluatschink
07.06.2002 Improv. Th. Suchtprävention 1
07.06.2002 Improv. Th. Suchtprävention 2
23.05.2002 Peru Diashow
27.04.2002 Apathy
15.03.2002 Laufenberg Bucherstpräs.
08.03.2002 Volker Baumgartner Veniss.
15.02.2002 Schubert - Lieder
07.12.2001 Wiener Tschuschenkapelle
22.11.2001 Johanna König Lesung
05.10.2001 Georg Danzer
06.07.2001 Trio "Fürchtet euch nicht"
15.06.2001 Lieder und Texte von Brecht
21.04.2001 Apathy
19.03.2001 Christian Hölbling
07.11.2000 P.C.Herbrich Lyrik
03.10.2000 Old Stoarigler Dxie-Band
21.07.2000 Exact " Hilde "
24.05.2000 Galerie Osinger
27.04.2000 Big Band Weiz
10.04.2000 Dr. Mahla Lyrik
30.03.2000 Insingisi Emnyama
11.03.2000 Bauerntheater Reith
29.01.2000 Primus Sitter
27.01.2000 Chet / Wiener Musiktheater
26.11.1999 Welke Nelken
15.10.1999 Broadlahn
30.09.1999 Dieter Themel
10.06.1999 Lee Harper Jazz
19.04.1999 Maria Stahl Lesung
10.04.1999 Bayr. Diat. Jodelwahnsinn
14.03.1999 Nepal Diavortrag
24.10.1998 J.Prokopetz
24.09.1998 Ernst Petz Lesung
10.09.1998 Aniada a Noar
14.08.1998 Kindershow
11.07.1998 Lets Fezz
19.06.1998 Hypersax
10.06.1998 Ensemble 3+1
15.05.1998 Heinrich Walcher
23.04.1998 Urban Folk
22.02.1998 Fasching im Kulturcafe
21.01.1998 Christian Hölbling
04.12.1997 Dr. Heinz Mahla Gedichte
28.11.1997 Radentheiner Advent
09.11.1997 Rounder Girls
24.10.1997 Ausseer Hardbradler
02.10.1997 Michaela Dietel
27.09.1997 H. Glantschnig "Mirnock"
20.09.1997 Cracy Sound
10.09.1997 Sonja Kleindienst
17.08.1997 Salonquintett Stieglitz
25.07.1997 M. Aichinger - Verdino
25.07.1997 Swing Connect
20.06.1997 Ludwigs Dixieland Band
04.05.1997 Reinhard P. Gruber
28.09.1996 Heckmeck & Sterz
30.05.1996 Steinböck & Rudle
03.05.1996 Himalaya Diashow
04.04.1996 Indonesien - Neuguinea Dia.
24.03.1996 Hans Thesnik & Blue Goove
22.02.1996 Dieter Themel
08.12.1995 Papermoon
02.12.1995 Kristall der Elfenkönigin
22.11.1995 Titikaka - Diashow
25.08.1995 Stimmen von Russland
16.07.1995 Wiener Solistenquatett
07.06.1995 Erwin Steinhauer
25.04.1995 Graymalkin
12.04.1995 Arthur Burz
15.03.1995 Georg Danzer
26.01.1995 Absolutely Red
21.12.1994 Siegfried P. Gellhausen
21.12.1994 Gegenschlag & Gaugeler
29.11.1994 Broadlahn
00.00.0000